Harbour Basketball
NEWS
INFO
About Us
Contact Us
Bank Account Number
Staff
Board
Privacy Policy
2022 Annual Report
COMPETITIONS
Draws, Results and Ladders
Scorekeeper Tutorial
Supercity Link
Primary School 2024
Intermediate School 2024
Secondary School 2024
2024 Adults League Season 1
Competitions Calendar
School & Club Websites
REPS
2024 Junior Rep Trials
REGISTRATIONS
Secondary Schools
Intermediate School
JOIN A TEAM
Teams for School Leavers
PATHWAYS
Harbour Athletes in College
Overseas Tours
LINKS
Document Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Harbour Basketball Association
/
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 G - Intermediate
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 S1 Adults C Grade
2024 S1 Men's A Grade
2024 S1 Men's B Grade
2024 SS 17U Boys League 1
2024 SS 17U Boys League 2
2024 SS 17U Girls League 2
2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1
2024 SS 19U Boys League 2
2024 SS 19U Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1
2024 SS Junior Boys League 2
2024 SS Junior Girls League 1
2024 SS Junior Girls League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Girls
2024 Warkworth Adult League
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 1
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 2
2024 Warkworth Year 5 & 6 Miniball League
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 E - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 G - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 10 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 11 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 12 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 13 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 14 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 7 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 8 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 9 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 7- Intermediate
NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GOLD Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GREEN Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 INDIGO Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 RED Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 VIOLET Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 WHITE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League A Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League B Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League C Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League D Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League E Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League F Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League G Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League H Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League I Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League J Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League K Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 2
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3
NZCT S1 Year 2 Mixed Miniball
Takapuna Grammar Internal League
2024 S1 Men's Premier League
Draws, Results and Ladders
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 G - Intermediate
Draw
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Rebounding Summary
Player Name
Team
M
AV REB
A Arora
Giants
2
A Yap
Rosmini Timberwolves
4
A B Dimas
Rosmini Timberwolves
4
A Pathan
Giants
2
A Wallis
Kristin Year 7 Parauri
2
B Sherry
Rosmini Timberwolves
4
B Steele
Giants
3
C Leslie
Kristin Year 7 Parauri
3
C J Falcon
Rosmini Heat
4
C Yang
Pinehurst School White
4
C Booth
Rosmini Heat
3
C Nguyen
Pinehurst School White
3
D ( Kong
Pinehurst School Gold
4
E Kim
Rosmini Heat
4
F Liu
Pinehurst School Gold
3
I Odonoghue
Rosmini Heat
4
I Goodman
Pinehurst School Gold
4
J Quizon
Rosmini Heat
4
J E Farrell
Rosmini Heat
4
J Zhao
Pinehurst School White
4
J Zhong
Kristin Year 7 Parauri
3
J Huggins
Kristin Year 7 Parauri
2
J Jia
Pinehurst School Gold
3
K Jamison
Kristin Year 7 Parauri
2
L Sinclair
Giants
2
L Radford
Rosmini Heat
4
L Grindley
Kristin Year 7 Parauri
3
L Davis
Rosmini Timberwolves
4
M Farr
Rosmini Heat
4
M Hanosh
Pinehurst School White
4
M Fischer
Giants
3
M Vinish
Rosmini Timberwolves
4
M Wang
Pinehurst School White
2
M Tulloch
Pinehurst School Gold
4
N Hou
Pinehurst School Gold
4
O Mason
Rosmini Timberwolves
4
O Wang
Pinehurst School White
4
O Chiu
Pinehurst School Gold
4
R Qiu
Kristin Year 7 Parauri
1
S ( S M ) Sheng
Pinehurst School White
4
S Turnbull
Rosmini Heat
3
S Li
Pinehurst School White
3
T Guo
Rosmini Timberwolves
4
V F Kloet
Kristin Year 7 Parauri
2
V S Bhadauria
Giants
3
W Rooney-Coom
Rosmini Timberwolves
4
Y Wang
Giants
3
Y Wu
Pinehurst School Gold
3
Y Ding
Pinehurst School Gold
2
Z Frame
Pinehurst School White
4
Z Shang
Kristin Year 7 Parauri
2
Z Sui
Giants
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition